Hikvision Monomódusú SFP, simplex LC, 1.25G, TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm – HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

8 .960 Ft +ÁFA (br. 11 .379 Ft)

Hikvision Monomódusú SFP, simplex LC, 1.25G, TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm – HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

Csak 1 maradt készleten (utánrendelhető)

Kérj egyedi árajánlatot! Kattints.

Összehasonlítom